Contacts for
our sister schools

For Admission Enquires Please Call:


Modern M.E.I.S (CBSE)

Telephone : 2370773 / 2378660
Fax: 2375889
Mobile: 0548871804


M.E.I.S (English Section)

Telephone: 4161205 / 4647261
Mobile: 0544110609

Newletter

  • No Recent Newsletter

 

Candidates Eligible for Admission - Academic Year 2018-2019




Sl

Name of the Student

Grade

1 Sabeen Mustafa UKG
2 Alwin Jubel George UKG
3 Maaz Khan UKG
4 S.Nahil Krishna UKG
5 Dhruv Arun UKG
6 Maira Masood UKG
7 Faisal Ali Mohammed UKG
8 Ayan Chalay UKG
9 Mohammed Fadil UKG
10 Mohammed Tayyib UKG
11 Hussain Ahmed Sidduqui UKG
12 Aswath Bhalla UKG
13 Huzaifah Masood Khan UKG
14 Rida Baksh UKG
15 Rehan Haris UKG
16 Mohammed Adnan UKG
17 Nabeela Khan UKG
18 Fatima Zehra UKG
19 Jonah Sony UKG
20 Ramsha Ishaq UKG
21 Zia Zehra UKG
22 Prathir Yasan UKG
23 Mohammed Ikraan Ul Haq UKG
24 Faizan Ali Mohammed UKG
25 Mohammed  Azaan UKG
26 Juveria Sultana UKG
27 Areesha Fatima UKG
28 Wazir Ul Hasan UKG
29 Safiya Janveer UKG
30 Abdul Rahman Wajiuddin UKG
31 Mohammed Aariz Grade 1
32 Chintakunta  Kirtan Grade 1
33 Soha Ali Grade 1
34 Ayesha Mudassir Grade 1
35 Shaik Saheel Shaury Grade 1
36 Mohammed Ubaid Ahmed Grade 1
37 Mohammed Faheemuddin Grade 1
38 Mohammed Azlan Grade 1
39 Omar Sarfaraz Grade 1
40 Asrar Ahmed Grade 1
41 Mohammed Aasim Grade 1
42 Samann  Mehdi Grade 1
43 Hafsa  Zahid Grade 1
44 Nianika  Vinod Grade 2
45 Samiya Salman Grade 2
46 Safa Farisha Grade 2
47 Sushmita  Adloor Grade 2
48 Keerthi  Shri Grade 2
49 Hajera  Khizar Grade 2
50 Mitra vinda Grade 2
51 Shalini Grade 3 (Girl)
52 Sheik Kajal Grade 3 ( Girl)
53 Aleena Sam Grade 3 (Girl)
54 Sara Abdul Walid Grade 3 (Girl)
55 Muskan Fatima Grade 3 (Girl)
56 Sameeha  Asna Grade 3 (Girl)
57 Safiya Arshi Grade 3 (Girl)
58 Samikhya  Patra Grade 3 (Girl)
59 Ruqia Sultana Grade 3 (Girl)
60 Rudrika  Sharma Grade 4 (Girl)
61 Pradnya  Prabhakaran Grade 4 (Girl)
62 Sadiya  Mohammed Grade 4 (Girl)
63 Greeshma M.D Grade 4 (Girl)
64 Faezah Ahmad Grade 4 (Girl
65 Mohammed Ayser Anwar  Grade 4 (Boy)
66 Mohammed Aydin Anwar Grade 4 (Boy)
67 Sharul Husyan Grade 4 (Boy)
68 Mohammed Abdul Wahid Grade 4 (Boy)
69 Bakhtiyar Ahmed  Syed Grade 4( Boy)
70 Mohammed Rayyan Shareef Grade 4( Boy)
71 Navendu Shekhar Sahoo Grade 4( Boy)
72 Faeq Grade 4( Boy)
73 Mohammed Abdul Khaliq Grade 4 (Boy)
74 Mohammed Owais Mohiuddin Grade 4 (Boy)
75 Parvathi P.K. Grade 5 (Girl)
76 Rida Shaik Grade 5 (Girl)
77 Umaima Aresha A Grade 5 (Girl)
78 Haniya Hayal Grade 5 (Girls)
79 Mahadiya Fatima Grade 5 (Girl)
80 Sheza Nisar Grade 5 (Girl)
81 Asiya Suhains Grade 5 (Girl)
82 Fawaz Ahmed H. Grade 5 (Boy)
83 Ken Sibi Manaladil Grade 5 (Boy)
84 Syed Faaiz Ali Grade 5 (Boy)
85 Marwan Anush Mohammed Grade 5 (Boy)
86 Husna Firdaus Grade 6(Girl)
87 Faaleha Heba Faruddin Grade 7(Girl)
88 Adeen Nasir Grade 7 (Girl)
89 Mohammed Abdul Raqeeb Grade 7 (Boy)
90 Kripa Sibi Grade 8 (Girl)           
91 Farah Grade 8 (Girl)
92 Jayasri J S Grade 8 (Girl)
93 Nameera  Nasir Grade 8 (Girl)
94 Umer Rehan Grade 8 (Boy)
95 Merajuddin Ahmed Grade 8 (Boy)
96 Mohammed Taquiddin Grade 8 (Boy)
97 Amaan Suhail Grade 9(Boy)